Kayramar's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Kingsman: The Secret Service
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
21
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Darkest Hour
2017, in 1 top list -
23
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
24
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check