Kclegg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
14
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check