KeiranC's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Blubberella
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Sleeping Beauty
1959, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Touch
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Little Criminals
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Say Anything...
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Brave
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
17
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Pirate Movie
1982, in 0 top lists Check