Ketiil's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
17
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
21
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
23
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
24
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26