Killjoy666's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Faster, Pussycat! Kill! Kill!
1965 — a.k.a. The Leather Girls, in 8 top lists Check -
12
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Mad Max
1979, in 13 top lists Check -
21
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
24
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 84