Koalakraken's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Your Highness
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
A Time to Kill
1996, in 1 top list Check -
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Fire and Ice
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Black Room
1935, in 1 top list Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Baraka
1992, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Dracula
1931, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Videodrome
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
18
Innocence
2004 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell 2: Innocence, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Naked Gun 33 1/3: The Final Insult
1994, in 1 top list Check -
22
Pandorum
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 260