Kowachi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
14
30 for 30: The Two Escobars
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Band of Brothers
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
9
The Fog of War: Eleven Lessons from the Life of...
2003 — a.k.a. The Fog of War, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Sexy Beast
2000, in 8 top lists Check -
1
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Stop Making Sense
1984, in 9 top lists Check