Krapylet's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
105
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
99
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
31
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
126
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
40
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
102
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
68
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
22
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
137
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
50
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
81
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check