Krisc's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
4
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Source Code
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Vanishing Point
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Backbeat
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Commitments
1991, in 3 top lists Check