Kristbarr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
16
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
23
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52