Kswizz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 6 top lists Check -
8
C.R.A.Z.Y.
2005, in 1 top list Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
14
O Lucky Man!
1973, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
20
Toy Story
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Toy Story 2
1999, in 10 top lists Check