KVSmiley's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Muidhond
2019 — a.k.a. Tench, in 0 top lists -
0
The Conjuring: The Devil Made Me Do It
2021, in 1 top list -
1
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
5
3:10 to Yuma
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Road
2009, in 1 top list Check -
8
Eastern Promises
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
12
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Der Name der Rose
1986 — a.k.a. The Name of the Rose, in 1 top list Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
17
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
18
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Mississippi Burning
1988, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
22
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 74