LabyrinthQueen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
86
Karakter
1997 — a.k.a. Character, in 4 top lists Check -
85
The Women
1939, in 8 top lists Check -
84
The Collector
2009, in 1 top list Check -
83
Teeth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
82
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
81
Jeepers Creepers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
80
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
79
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
78
The Bad Seed
1956, in 5 top lists Check -
77
Wrong Turn
2003, in 1 top list Check -
76
Død snø
2009 — a.k.a. Dead Snow, in 1 top list Check -
75
Black Christmas
1974, in 3 top lists Check -
74
A Nightmare on Elm Street 3: Dream Warriors
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
71
Friday the 13th
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
69
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
68
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Da hong denglong gaogao gua
1991 — a.k.a. Raise the Red Lantern, in 21 top lists Check -
66
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
64
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
63
The Meaning of Life
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86