LabyrinthQueen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
28
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Dexter
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Lost
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
43
The Reader
2008, in 1 top list Check -
51
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
54
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
58
Michael Clayton
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
60
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
64
The Phantom of the Opera
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Da hong denglong gaogao gua
1991 — a.k.a. Raise the Red Lantern, in 21 top lists Check -
78
The Bad Seed
1956, in 5 top lists Check -
79
The Last House on the Left
2009, in 1 top list Check -
85
The Women
1939, in 8 top lists Check -
86
Karakter
1997 — a.k.a. Character, in 4 top lists Check