LabyrinthQueen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
8
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Dawn of the Dead
2004, in 1 top list Check -
47
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check -
55
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
69
Re-Animator
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
70
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
73
Soylent Green
1973, in 3 top lists Check