Ladyinthewater's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twin Peaks
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
3
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Sherlock: A Scandal in Belgravia
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
11
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
14
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
16
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
18
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Following
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Lunchbox
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
23
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 126