Langj96's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
9
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
16
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
18
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
19
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
20
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
21
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45