Larsi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
30
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Law Abiding Citizen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
41
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
42
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
57
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
70
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
76
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
81
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
90
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
99
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
104
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check