Lasaraghina's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charulata
1964 — a.k.a. The Lonely Wife, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Naked
1993, in 9 top lists Check -
3
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
4
La grande bellezza
2013 — a.k.a. The Great Beauty, in 11 top lists Check -
5
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Nosferatu: Phantom der Nacht
1979 — a.k.a. Nosferatu the Vampyre, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
14
The Man Who Fell to Earth
1976, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
16
El espíritu de la colmena
1973 — a.k.a. The Spirit of the Beehive, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Il vangelo secondo Matteo
1964 — a.k.a. The Gospel According to St. Matthew, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
20
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
21
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
22
L'eclisse
1962 — a.k.a. Eclipse, in 13 top lists Check -
23
La notte
1961 — a.k.a. The Night, in 13 top lists Check -
24
L'avventura
1960 — a.k.a. L'Avventura, in 24 top lists Check -
25
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66