LasseOgGeir's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sigur Rós: Heima
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Stranger Than Paradise
1984, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Il grande duello
1972 — a.k.a. The Grand Duel, in 1 top list Check