Latrat's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
7
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Lord of War
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Me and You and Everyone We Know
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
21
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
22
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52