Lazarusloafer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
13
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
22
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
25
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94