Lehein's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
6
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
9
The Incredible Shrinking Man
1957, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Dead Ringers
1988, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Faces
1968, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
14
La strada
1954, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Laura
1944, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Bronenosets Potemkin
1925 — a.k.a. Battleship Potemkin, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Don't Look Now
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
19
The Jungle Book
1967, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Klute
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
1988, in 1 top list Check -
23
Frozen River
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Batoru rowaiaru
2000 — a.k.a. Battle Royale, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Eye of the Needle
1981, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49