Lelro's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
6
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Role Models
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
14
A Time to Kill
1996, in 1 top list Check -
15
Falling Down
1993, in 1 top list Check -
16
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Män som hatar kvinnor
2009 — a.k.a. The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Machinist
2004, in 1 top list Check -
21
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
24
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28