Leonardoalves's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
5
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
6
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Cadillac Records
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
13
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
16
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
17
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
18
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Capitães da Areia
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
22
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
25
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29