Leonardoclf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
3
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Family Guy
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Fahrenheit 451
1966, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Man Who Would Be King
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
11
Paper Moon
1973, in 7 top lists Check