Leviathan987's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
11
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
33
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
35
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
43
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
44
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
50
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
51
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check