Lgn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Jean de Florette
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Manon des sources
1986 — a.k.a. Manon of the Spring, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Dom za vesanje
1988 — a.k.a. Time of the Gypsies, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Straw Dogs
1971, in 11 top lists Check -
8
The Magnificent Seven
1960, in 11 top lists Check -
9
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
11
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Smoke
1995, in 1 top list Check -
14
Midnight Cowboy
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Z
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Subway
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Le grand bleu
1988 — a.k.a. The Big Blue, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The Doors
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
23
My Name Is Joe
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
25
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51