Lijuanne's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Wicker Park
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Arthur Christmas
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
5
American Reunion
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
7
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Grudge Match
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Calvary
2014, in 1 top list Check