Lisavisa14's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Andhadhun
2018, in 0 top lists -
5
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Roma
2018, in 18 top lists -
8
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
13
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
14
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Eighth Grade
2018, in 3 top lists -
16
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Lego Movie
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Deadpool
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
Paddington
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26