Little Fish's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alice in Wonderland
1951, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
4
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
8
You've Got Mail
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
12
It's Complicated
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
15
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Finding Neverland
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
James and the Giant Peach
1996, in 1 top list Check -
18
The King and I
1956, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
20
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Robin Hood
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check