Llanirev's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
27
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
29
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
34
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
35
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
46
Enemy of the State
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
68
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
71
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
75
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
80
Karakter
1997 — a.k.a. Character, in 4 top lists Check -
85
Double Indemnity
1944, in 37 top lists Check -
104
The Thomas Crown Affair
1999, in 1 top list Check -
107
A Time to Kill
1996, in 1 top list Check -
118
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
128
The Bloody Olive
1997, in 1 top list Check -
131
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
141
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
142
Bones: The Verdict in the Story
2008, in 0 top lists Check