Lmccloy653's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Boys Don't Cry
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Der Untergang
2004 — a.k.a. Downfall, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
22
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
23
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
25
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61