Lmix's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
7
A Hard Day's Night
1964, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
15
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
18
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check