Logomachi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lodger: A Story of the London Fog
1927, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Spellbound
1945, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Clouds of Sils Maria
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Sergeant
1968, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Maltese Falcon
1931, in 1 top list Check -
7
But I'm a Cheerleader
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Train of Events
1949, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Torch Song Trilogy
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check