Ltnyr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Gandhi
1982, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
10
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
11
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
16
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
22
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 55