Luckycharms19's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cropsey
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
4
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
6
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Shutter
2004, in 1 top list Check -
8
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Siu Lam juk kau
2001 — a.k.a. Shaolin Soccer, in 5 top lists Check -
11
It's the Great Pumpkin, Charlie Brown
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Paradise Lost: The Child Murders at Robin Hood...
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
16
La passion de Jeanne d'Arc
1928 — a.k.a. The Passion of Joan of Arc, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
18
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
20
Die Abenteuer des Prinzen Achmed
1926 — a.k.a. The Adventures of Prince Achmed, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Last Command
1928, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Crumb
1994, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Moznosti dialogu
1983 — a.k.a. Dimensions of Dialogue, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Thin Blue Line
1988, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 178