LuckyDie's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
4
A Fish Called Wanda
1988, in 8 top lists Check -
5
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
6
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventure
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Tremors
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
11
Ghostbusters II
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Before the Devil Knows You're Dead
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Ong-bak
2003 — a.k.a. Ong-Bak: The Thai Warrior, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Matchstick Men
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
It's Always Sunny in Philadelphia
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Willow
1988, in 2 top lists Check