Lucoizo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
13
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
14
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
15
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check