Lukan60's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Our Hospitality
1923, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Das Cabinet des Dr. Caligari
1920 — a.k.a. The Cabinet of Dr. Caligari, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Le voyage dans la lune
1902 — a.k.a. A Trip to the Moon, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Bronenosets Potemkin
1925 — a.k.a. Battleship Potemkin, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
15
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
18
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check