Lynchian_11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
39
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
44
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
48
The Gift
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
57
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Tinker Tailor Soldier Spy
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
71
Self/less
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
72
The Rainmaker
1997, in 1 top list Check -
74
Cop Car
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
75
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
81
Insidious: Chapter 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Mad Max Beyond Thunderdome
1985, in 1 top list Check -
92
John Wick
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
93
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
94
Get Smart
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
104
Sin City: A Dame to Kill For
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
107
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43