Lynel80's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
13
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
18
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Dnevnoy dozor
2006 — a.k.a. Day Watch, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Tropa de Elite
2007 — a.k.a. Elite Squad, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 526