M-Espeland's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
12
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
15
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check -
18
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Treasure Planet
2002, in 1 top list Check -
20
Brother Bear
2003, in 1 top list Check -
21
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
23
Blade: Trinity
2004, in 0 top lists Check