Madarend's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
9
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Kill Your Darlings
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Kings of Summer
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Electrick Children
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
17
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
18
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
23
Nymphomaniac: Vol. II
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
Nymphomaniac: Vol. I
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33