Maga's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Meet Joe Black
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Un long dimanche de fiançailles
2004 — a.k.a. A Very Long Engagement, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Hable con ella
2002 — a.k.a. Talk to Her, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
13
De laatste dagen van Emma Blank
2009 — a.k.a. The Last Days of Emma Blank, in 0 top lists Check -
14
True
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
15
La meglio gioventù
2003 — a.k.a. The Best of Youth, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
18
The Sword in the Stone
1963, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
20
The Princess Diaries
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Little Children
2006, in 1 top list Check -
22
Café de flore
2011 — a.k.a. Café de Flore, in 1 top list Check -
23
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Samsara
2011, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43