Mahivet's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
3
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Passengers
2016, in 1 top list Check -
5
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Deadpool
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Lion
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Me Before You
2016, in 1 top list Check -
19
Sausage Party
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
20
How to Be Single
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Zoolander 2
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Logan
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
23
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Edge of Seventeen
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61