Malerd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
1
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
4
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check