MaluMS's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
10
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
14
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check