Mandz888's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
8
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
9
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
13
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Hair
1979, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The People vs. Larry Flynt
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Sleepaway Camp
1983, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Crow
1994, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Twin Peaks: Fire Walk with Me
1992, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27