Manolo_Maradona's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Cassandra's Dream
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Scoop
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Adventures of Tintin
2011, in 1 top list Check -
10
Das Experiment
2001 — a.k.a. The Experiment, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
12
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Eye of the Beholder
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Ghost Writer
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Bandits
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Whole Nine Yards
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Vals Im Bashir
2008 — a.k.a. Waltz with Bashir, in 11 top lists Check